8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) February 25 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Recurring Soccer shots (Turf) February 25 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Recurring Soccer shots (Turf)
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Lamprey River Softball Clinics (Turf) February 25 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Lamprey River Softball Clinics (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court) February 25 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf) February 25 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) February 26 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA Basketball (Court) February 26 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA Basketball Sutton CYA basket (Court)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) February 26 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf) February 26 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf)
2024-02-27 New heating units installation New heating units installation February 27 - February 28 New heating units installation (Building)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) February 29 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Jesse Remington basketball practice (Court) February 29 @ 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Jesse Remington basketball practice (Court)
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Jesse Remington basketball practice (Court) February 29 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Jesse Remington basketball practice (Court)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) February 29 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf) February 29 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 1 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm U16 Storm Soccer – open turf time (Turf) March 1 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm U16 Storm Soccer – open turf time (Turf)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYA Basketball 3/4 Baum (Court) March 1 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYA Basketball 3/4 Baum (Court)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 1 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf) March 1 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf) March 2 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf)
9:00 am - 7:30 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 2 @ 9:00 am - 7:30 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Raymond Softball Bobby Cotter session 2 (Turf) March 2 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Raymond Softball Bobby Cotter session 2 (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 3 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Recurring Soccer shots (Turf) March 3 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Recurring Soccer shots (Turf)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf) March 3 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court) March 3 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf) March 3 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 4 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm jesse Remington basketball Practice (Court) March 4 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm jesse Remington basketball Practice (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 4 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 4 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 5 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
11:30 am - 1:30 pm Recurring Moms and kids on the turf (Turf) March 5 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm Recurring Moms and kids on the turf (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 5 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Recurring U9 Storm Soccer (Turf) March 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Recurring U9 Storm Soccer (Turf)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf) March 5 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 5 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 6 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Jesse Remington basketball Game (Court) March 6 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Jesse Remington basketball Game (Court)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm CYAA Winter Baseball Clinic (Turf) March 6 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm CYAA Winter Baseball Clinic (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 6 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf) March 6 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 7 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Jesse Remington basketball practice (Court) March 7 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Jesse Remington basketball practice (Court)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Storm Pre-Season Practice (Turf) March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Storm Pre-Season Practice (Turf)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Raymond Softball Bobby Cotter session 2 (Turf) March 7 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Raymond Softball Bobby Cotter session 2 (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 7 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf) March 7 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 8 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYA Basketball 3/4 Baum (Court) March 8 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYA Basketball 3/4 Baum (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf) March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf) March 8 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf) March 9 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf)
9:00 am - 7:30 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 9 @ 9:00 am - 7:30 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf) March 9 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Soccer Felipe I. Buendia Villar (Turf) March 9 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Soccer Felipe I. Buendia Villar (Turf)
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm NYA Baseball and Softball Evaluations (Turf) March 9 @ 1:00 pm - 6:30 pm NYA Baseball and Softball Evaluations (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 10 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
8:00 am - 1:00 pm Auburn Baseball and Softball Brian D’Amelio (Turf) March 10 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm Auburn Baseball and Softball Brian D’Amelio (Turf)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf) March 10 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court) March 10 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf) March 10 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 11 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 11:45 pm Election set up. Town of Candia (Building) March 11 @ 5:00 pm - 11:45 pm Election set up. Town of Candia Election set up (Building)
2024-03-12 Elections, Town of Candia Elections, Town of Candia March 12 Elections, Town of Candia (Building)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 13 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Storm Pre-Season Practice (Turf) March 13 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Storm Pre-Season Practice (Turf)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 13 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 13 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 14 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 14 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 14 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf) March 14 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 15 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Jesse Remington – Jacob Samuelson March 15 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Jesse Remington – Jacob Samuelson
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf) March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf) March 15 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf) March 16 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf) March 16 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf)
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Lamprey River Lightning Tryouts (Turf) March 16 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Lamprey River Lightning Tryouts (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 17 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf) March 17 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf)
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm LRLL Baseball Evaluations Jon Sebasco (Turf) March 17 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm LRLL Baseball Evaluations Jon Sebasco (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court) March 17 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf) March 17 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 18 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 18 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 18 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 19 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 19 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Recurring U9 Storm Soccer (Turf) March 19 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Recurring U9 Storm Soccer (Turf)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf) March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 19 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 20 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Jesse Remington Staff v Student Game (Turf) March 20 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Jesse Remington Staff v Student Game (Turf)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf) March 20 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf) March 20 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 20 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 21 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Spartans Basketball (Court) March 21 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Spartans Basketball (Court)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf) March 21 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 21 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm U10 Storm Pre-Season Practice (Turf) March 21 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm U10 Storm Pre-Season Practice (Turf)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf) March 21 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 22 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Baum 3/4 CYAA boys basketball March 22 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Baum 3/4 CYAA boys basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf) March 22 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 22 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf) March 22 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf) March 23 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf) March 23 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Sutton Birthday Party (Building) March 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Sutton Birthday Party (Building)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 24 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 11:00 am GSBL Manch-Vegas Phillies (Turf) March 24 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am GSBL Manch-Vegas Phillies (Turf)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf) March 24 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Candia FC – Soccer Goalie Training Program (Turf)
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Lamprey River Lightning Tryouts (Turf) March 24 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Lamprey River Lightning Tryouts (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court) March 24 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Ameri-kids (Court)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf) March 24 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 25 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 25 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 26 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Recurring U9 Storm Soccer (Turf) March 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Recurring U9 Storm Soccer (Turf)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA Basketball (Court) March 26 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA Basketball Sutton CYA basket (Court)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf) March 26 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 26 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 27 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf) March 27 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 27 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf) March 27 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm U12 Stingers practice (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 28 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Spartans Basketball (Court) March 28 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring Spartans Basketball (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 28 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf) March 28 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) March 29 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf) March 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf)
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court) March 29 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Sutton CYAA basketball (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf) March 29 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf) March 30 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring MGSL CLINICS (Turf)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf) March 30 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf)
11:00 am - 2:00 pm NYBO Spring Training (Turf) March 30 @ 11:00 am - 2:00 pm NYBO Spring Training (Turf)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf) March 30 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Candia Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Candia U13 Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf) March 30 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Candia U13 Storm Soccer / Coleman (Turf)
8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) March 31 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Storm U9 Soccer Coleman (Turf) March 31 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Storm U9 Soccer Coleman (Turf)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Storm U13 Soccer / Coleman (Turf) March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Storm U13 Soccer / Coleman (Turf)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf) March 31 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring Volleyball pay to play (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 1 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 1 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm NH Spartans Basketball (Court) April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm NH Spartans Basketball (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) April 1 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 2 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 2 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm NH Spartans Basketball (Court) April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm NH Spartans Basketball (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf) April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court) April 2 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Men’s basketball pay to play (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 3 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 3 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf) April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm U10 Candia Storm (Cruz) (Turf)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring NH Spartans Basketball (Court) April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring NH Spartans Basketball (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) April 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 4 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 4 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring NH Spartans Basketball (Court) April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring NH Spartans Basketball (Court)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf) April 4 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Manchester Thunder Lacrosse (Turf)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf) April 4 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Recurring Adult Soccer Thurs PM (Turf)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 5 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court) April 5 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm Recurring Pickle Ball Ed and Theresa (Court)
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Kelly Espinola birthday (Building) April 5 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Kelly Espinola birthday (Building)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring CYAA 2/3 Basketball B. Coleman (Court) April 5 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring CYAA 2/3 Basketball B. Coleman 2/3 (Court)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf) April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Recurring Chester Baseball (Turf)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring CYAA 4-5 Boys Rec Green (Court) April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Recurring CYAA 4-5 Boys Rec Green (Court)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf) April 5 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Recurring U12 Stingers (Turf)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf) April 6 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Recurring Chester Softball (Turf)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pickleball Deb Marion (Court) April 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pickleball Deb Marion (Court)