Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Welcome to CYAA - Candia Youth Athletic Association
About
CYAA and the Community
Rental Rates and Info
Field House Banner Sponsorship Program
CYAA Policies
Sports
Youth Baseball
Youth Soccer
Youth Basketball
Adult Sports
Ski Program
Schedule
CYAA Indoor
CYAA Outdoor
Scholarships & Sponsorships
Field House Banner Sponsorship Program
Ricky McGregor Scholarship
Sean MacDonald Scholarship Fund
Sponsors
Forms
2024 Baseball Registration
2024 CYAA Golf Tournament
2024 CYAA Golf Tournament Sponsorship
Invoice Payment
CYAA Membership Application Form
CYAA Insurance Waiver
Contact
Menu
Menu
Loading view.
Book a Date
Events Search and Views Navigation
Search
Enter Keyword. Search for Events by Keyword.
Find Events
Event Views Navigation
Week
Month
Day
Week
Today
2/2023
February 12
-
February 18
Select date.
Sun
12
Mon
13
Tue
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Previous week
Next week
10:00 am
February 12, 2023 @ 10:00 am
-
1:00 pm
Ameri-Kids
Court
4:00 pm
February 12, 2023 @ 4:30 pm
-
6:00 pm
U11 Stingers
Turf
9:00 am
February 13, 2023 @ 9:00 am
-
11:00 am
pickleball
Court
7:00 pm
February 14, 2023 @ 7:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
Recurring
U12 Storm Coleman
Turf
9:00 am
February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am
-
11:00 am
pickleball
Court
3:00 pm
February 15, 2023 @ 3:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Moore/Jesse BB Practice Block
Court
6:00 pm
February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm
-
9:00 pm
CYAA Basketball Practice Block
Court
4:00 pm
February 16, 2023 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Helmig Storm
Turf
February 16, 2023 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Helmig Storm
Turf
No events scheduled for February 17, 2023.
12:00 pm
February 18, 2023 @ 12:00 pm
-
1:00 pm
Girls 3/4 Raymond 2 vs Candia Frye
Court
1:00 pm
February 18, 2023 @ 1:15 pm
-
2:15 pm
Boys 3/4 Sanborn Lavalley vs Candia Green
Court
2:00 pm
February 18, 2023 @ 2:15 pm
-
7:00 pm
Sutton Basketball playoffs block
Court
Previous
Today
Next
Week of Events
Sun
12
Mon
13
Tue
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am
10:00 am
-
1:00 pm
Ameri-Kids
(Court)
February 12, 2023 @ 10:00 am
-
1:00 pm
Ameri-Kids
(Court)
4:30 pm
-
6:00 pm
U11 Stingers
(Turf)
February 12, 2023 @ 4:30 pm
-
6:00 pm
U11 Stingers
(Turf)
9:00 am
-
11:00 am
pickleball
(Court)
February 13, 2023 @ 9:00 am
-
11:00 am
pickleball
(Court)
7:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
Recurring
U12 Storm Coleman
(Turf)
February 14, 2023 @ 7:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
Recurring
U12 Storm Coleman
(Turf)
9:00 am
-
11:00 am
pickleball
(Court)
February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am
-
11:00 am
pickleball
(Court)
3:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Moore/Jesse BB Practice Block
(Court)
February 15, 2023 @ 3:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Moore/Jesse BB Practice Block
(Court)
6:00 pm
-
9:00 pm
CYAA Basketball Practice Block
(Court)
February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm
-
9:00 pm
CYAA Basketball Practice Block
(Court)
4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Helmig Storm
(Turf)
February 16, 2023 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Helmig Storm
(Turf)
4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Helmig Storm
(Turf)
February 16, 2023 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Helmig Storm
(Turf)
12:00 pm
-
1:00 pm
Girls 3/4 Raymond 2 vs Candia Frye
(Court)
February 18, 2023 @ 12:00 pm
-
1:00 pm
Girls 3/4 Raymond 2 vs Candia Frye
(Court)
1:15 pm
-
2:15 pm
Boys 3/4 Sanborn Lavalley vs Candia Green
(Court)
February 18, 2023 @ 1:15 pm
-
2:15 pm
Boys 3/4 Sanborn Lavalley vs Candia Green
(Court)
2:15 pm
-
7:00 pm
Sutton Basketball playoffs block
(Court)
February 18, 2023 @ 2:15 pm
-
7:00 pm
Sutton Basketball playoffs block
(Court)
Subscribe to calendar
Google Calendar
iCalendar
Export .ics file
Scroll to top